2018 Winners List

AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Trusted in Life Insurance Services 2018 Sigal UniqaAvni Ponari
Recognised Leaders in Online Payments Solutions 2018 EASYPAY ALBANIALinda Shomo
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Oil & Gas Law Firm Of The Year Bouchaib Law FirmAdnane Bouchaib
Tax And Advisory Firm Of The Year Grant ThorntonRafik Boussa
Finance Law Firm Of The Year Mustapha Hamza Law FirmMustapha Hamza
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Fund Management Company Of The Year 2018 Angola Capital PartnersTiago Laranjeiro
Recognised Leaders in Submarine Cables Services 2018 Angola CablesDelcio P. Penelas
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Tax Law Firm Of The YearGnp Cosultores Asociados S.A.Valeria Brocos
Best Corporate Legal Advisor 2018 KpmgRodolfo P Canese Mendez
Best Online Financing Solution 2018CredilityFederico Gomez Romero
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Adhesive Arachnoidids Information Platform Of The Year 2018 Australian Arachnoiditis Sufferers Association, IncPeter J Groves
Most Outstanding Corporate Immigration Legal Advisor 2018 Cope MigrationAndrew Cope
Best in Waste & Environmental Services Consultancy 2018 Hazmat Services Pty LtdAndrew Russell
Best in Event Management 2018 Laserwarriors Laser TagDean You Lee
Heat Reflective Roof Coating Supplier Of The Year 2018 Coolshield International Pty LtdLes Crampton
Infrastructure Firm Of The Year QicRoss Israel
Best in LeadershIP Consultancy Services 2018 Rosalind Cardinal, Shaping ChangeRosalind Cardinal
Business Program Of The Year 2018 Business BlueprintDale Beaumont
Boutique Property Advocacy Agency Of The Year 2018 Prime EstateMartine Chauvin
Pump Engineering Business Of The Year 2018 Walters Maintenance Pty LtdDebbie Walters
Training Organisation Of The Year 2018 V Training AustraliaVeronica Reilly
Operational And Investment Risk Due Diligence Provider Of The Year 2018 Castle Hall AlternativesDaryl Purdy
Music Technology Company Of The Year 2018 Binary MusicKaren Henderson
Debt Collection Solutions Provider Of The Year 2018 DebtCol Software Pty LtdSandy Barrett
Most Dynamic in Portfolio Management Services 2018 Zen Capital Management Pty LtdGregory Carroll
Best in SkincareOrtron Corporation Pty LtdJacob Vromen
Best in E-Learning ArtistryBlooms Painting Workshops Pty LtdJacqueline Coates
Best in Travel Guiding Services 2018 Enter Jens WorldJennifer Langford
Capital Markets Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Baker MckenzieDuncan Mcgrath
Best in Professional Training & Coaching 2018Qt (Quantum Transformations)Dr. Vesna Grubacevic
Award for excellence in Executive Coaching Services 2018 Ashley Coaching And ConsultingStacey Ashley
Best Thematic Investing Service 2018 AtlasTrendJade Ong
Small Business Lending Company of the year 2018 ProspaBeau Bertoli
Personal Taxation Accountancy Firm Of The Year Klc AccountingNa
Ones To Watch in Vitamins & Natural Health Solutions 2018 Swisse WellnessAbbey Thomas
Ones To Watch in Executive Training & Coaching Services 2018 Verity ConsultingMark Lenthall
Award for excellence in Corporate Compliance Software Solutions 2018 BGL Corporate SolutionsRon Lesh
Leading Banking Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Clayton UtzAndrew Jinks
Best Stock Portfolio Tracking Service 2018 SharesightPrashant Mohan
Corporate Law Firm of the year 2018 NORMAN WATERHOUSERichard Kimber
Best in Vehicle Body RepairsShannon Crash Repairs Pty LtdDamien Shannon
Best Freight Forwarding Agency of 2018 Inter Capital Express Australia P/LGary Collins
Leading Commercial Law Firm of the year 2018 PFJS LawyersPeter Sheehan
Recognised Leaders in Website Design Solutions 2018 Fly On It Pty LtdMahesh Garg
Most Influential in Alternative Dispute Resolution Services 2018 ArgyStar.comPhilip Argy
Most Outstanding Family Law Firm 2018 Galea & Faustin SolicitorsPatricia (Anael) Galea
Leading Administrative Law Firm of the year 2018 Paul R GlissanMr Paul R Glissan
Ones To Watch in Retirement Planning Solutions 2018 Fortune Financial AdviceRob Gould
Best in Health Care Services 2018 Benestar GroupBrett Kirkpatrick
Recognised Leaders in Psychometric Testing Solutions 2018 DISC Profiles AustraliaGreg Phillips
Best Portrait Photographer Service 2018 Steve Mcmarson PhotographySteve Mcmarson
Most Innovative in Product Development Services 2018 Planet InnovationGeoff Field
Leading Commercial Law Firm of the year 2018 SALLY NICOLAZZO & ASSOCIATESSally Nicolazzo
Most Outstanding Aviation Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Hwl EbsworthMatthew Brooks
Most Outstanding Taxation Law Firm 2018 STEPS LAWDomenic Festa
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Commercial Real Estate Lawyer Of The Year 2018 Wkk LawHarald Czermak
Best in Investment Consultancy Services 2018 The Rosinger GroupGregor Rosinger
Leading Insurance Law Firm of the year 2018 BLS RechtsanwälteScheuba Philipp
Best Corporate Legal Advisor 2018 LeitnerleitnerGerald Gahleitner
Leading Corporate Law Firm of the year 2018 BLS RechtsanwälteDr. Thomas Boller
Most Outstanding Litigation Law Firm 2018 Oblin & MelicharKlaus Oblin
Most Innovative in Internet Of Things Services 2018 RIDDLE&CODEAlexander Koppel
Most Innovative in Artificial Intelligence Solutions 2018 Mind SimulationLeonid Derikyants
Best Online Payment Platform 2018 Mpay24Michael Mueller
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Trusted in Fraud Prevention Services 2018 PaytabsPunit Thakker
Award for excellence in Electronic Payment Solutions 2018 ARAB FINANCIAL SERVICESShiraz Ali
Executive Coaching Company Of The Year 2018 Craig Consultants & MarketingKevin Craig
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best Relaxation SpaAroma Spa Retreat BaliSonya Davies
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best It Support Provider 2018 Royalty BangladeshSafkat Chowdhury
Best Payroll Services Provider 2018 FM Counsulting InternationalAl Amin Rahman
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Trusted in Credit Scoring Solutions 2018 ID FinanceGeorge Obryadin
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Corporate Tax 2018 AfschriftSpyridon Chatzigiannis
Most Outstanding Competition Law Firm 2018 Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LlpDavid Wood
Antitrust & Competition Law Firm Of The Year Berwin Leighton Paisner LlpDave Anderson
Best in Access Management Solutions 2018 SecuritMarc Vanmaele, Ceo
Leading Data Protection Law Firm of the year 2018 Baker Mckenzie Cvba/scrlDaniel Fesler
Tax Law Firm of the year 2018 Afschrift Law FirmThierry Afschrift
Most Outstanding Banking & Finance Law Firm 2018 Loyens & LoeffMarc Vermylen
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Trust & Foundation Services 2018 Broadway Trust Consultancy Services LimitedGlen Wilson
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best Offshore Advisory Firm 2018 Hamilton Trust Company LimitedLinda Longworth
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Corporate Finance Advisory Services 2018 KpmgDavid Bunce
Most Outstanding Competition Law Firm Lefosse AdvogadosJosé Carlos Da Matta Berardo
Advanced Healthcare Provider Of The Year 2018 Samel Julianne Nicolau
International Tax Law Firm Of The Year Battella, Lasmar & SilvaDavid Roberto R. Soares Da Silva
Oil & Gas Transfer Pricing Firm Of The Year EyMarcio Oliveira
Aviation Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Basch & RamehKenneth Basch
Most Influential in Business Crime Defence Law 2018 Urquiza Pimentel E FontiSylvia M Urquiza Fernandes
Best in Agribusiness Law 2018 Santos Neto AdvogadosDomicio Dos Santos Neto
Best Tax Law Firm 2018 Lautenschiager Romeiro E Iwamizu AdvogadosGilberto De Castro Moreira Jr.
Most Outstanding Corporate Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Demarest AdvogadosLuciana Cossermelli Tornovsky
Best for Aviation Law 2018 Taliba Advogados AssociadosRita Taliba
Best in Financial PlanningLuciano Teixeira PinheiroLuciano Teixeira Pinheiro
Leading Tax Law Firm of the year 2018 Rayes & Fagundes Advogados AssociadosRonaldo Rayes
Leading Economic Criminal Law Firm of the year 2018 Moraes Pitombo AdvogadosLeonardo Magalhães Avelar
Leading Industrial Automation Company 2018 Phoenix ContactClodoaldo Prado
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Corporate & Commercial Law Firm of the year 2018 O'neal WebsterChristopher Simpson
Best Capital Markets Law Firm 2018 Conyers Dill & PearmanAudrey Robertson
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Innovative Oil & Energy Company 2018 Gastech Exhibition & ConferenceDr. Martin Boyadjiev
Leading Environment Law Firm of the year 2018 Dobrev & LyutskanovMariya Endreva
Best Commercial Transactions Law Firm 2018 Georgiev, Todorov & CoLena Borislavova
Financial & Capital Markets Law Firm of the year 2018 Boyanov & CoSvetlina Kortenska
Leading Banking & Finance Law Firm of the year 2018 Borislav Boyanov & CoDamian Simeonov
Maritime Law Firm of the year 2018 Legalex Law OfficeIvo Baev
Leading Competition & Energy Law Firm of the year 2018 Dobrev & LyutskanovKaterina Gramatikova
Leading Mergers & Acquisitions Law Firm of the year 2018 Boyanov & CoBorislav Boyanov
Best Commercial Law Firm 2018 Legalex Law OfficeSlavi Mikinski
Energy & Environmental Law Firm of the year 2018 Dinova Rusev & PartnersIliya Grozdanov
Best Higher Educational Institution 2018OS.UniversityHristian Daskalov
Leading Semiconductor Manufacturing Firm of the year 2018 AMG Technology LtdVlado Stavrov
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Recognised Leaders in Premier Banking Solutions 2018 Vattanac BankChan Kok Choy
Private Equity Company Of The Year 2018 Leopard CapitalMohamed Ahmed
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Deal Broker Of The Year 2018 Sunbelt Business BrokersGreg Kells
Most Innovative in Construction Law Firm 2018 Goldman Sloan Nash & Haber LlpStanley Naftolin Qc Jd Cs
Sustained Excellence in Baby Care Services 2018 Summit KidsNancy Klensch
Best in Management Technological Solutions 2018 Interfacing TechnologiesScott Armstrong
Vertical Market ERP Provider Of The Year 2018 Worthware Systems International Inc.Ron Moss. President
Branding & Design Firm Of The Year Reset BrandingJohn Miziolek
Escrow Fund Management Provider Of The Year 2018 Coinpayments Inc.Alex Alexandrov
Asset Recovery Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Miller Thomson LlpDouglas F Best
Corporate Branding Agency Of The Year 2018 John Miziolek. Reset BrandingJohn Miziolek
Best in Cosmetic LIP Improvement Services 2018 Lips Boutique By JkaJka
Crisis Management Consultancy Firm of the year 2018 Sb Crisis ConsultingSuzanne Bernier
Most Innovative in It Education & Consulting Services 2018 Pink ElephantMatthew Bowles
Modular Systems Solutions Company Of The Year 2018 Exposystems CanadaNigel Vance-Lousada
Global Hedge Fund Operational Due Diligence Firm Of The Year Castle Hall AlternativesChris Addy
Recognised Leaders in Business Coaching Services 2018 Msi Action Group / ActioncoachRebecca Horne
Most Trusted in Homeopathy Services 2018 Nielsen ClinicVijay Nielsen
Most Outstanding Management Consulting Firm 2018 Eleanor Beaton & CompanyEleanor Beaton
Most Dynamic in Business Coaching Services 2018 Msi Action Group / ActioncoachCheryl Dyck
Leading Fair Trade & Home Decor Company 2018 Ten Thousand Villages CanadaHolly De Graaf
Ones To Watch in Cosmetic Active Ingredients Services 2018 Lucas Meyer CosmeticsIsabelle Lacasse
Leading Banking Legal Advisor 2018Blake Cassels & GraydonMichael Birch
Sustained Excellence in Arbitration Law 2018 Arbitration Place (Toronto) And 3 Verulam Buildings (London)John Lorn Mcdougall Qc
Best in Manufacturing ERP Consultancy 2018 Pemeco ConsultingJonathan Gross
Dispute ReSolutions Lawyer Of The Year 2018 Miller Thomson LlpDavid W. Chodikoff
Best Social Media Agency of 2018 Viral In NatureShawn Michael Alain
Food Ingredients Supplier Of The Year 2018 – CanadaDealers Ingredients Inc.Chuck Harvey,
Food Ingredients Supplier Of The Year 2018 – CanadaDealers Ingredients Inc.Chuck Harvey,
Best Event Management Agency 2018
Best Content Marketing Platform 2018 CONCUREDDr. Tom G. Beaufort Wilson
Most Influential in Digital Currency Services 2018 CryptoCanucksArman Solakian
Most Outstanding Bookkeeping Service Provider of the year 2018 Bonstar Accounting Services Inc.Bonnie Walker
Most Influential in Equity Management Services 2018 Pyfera CapitalZac Dolesky
Sustained Excellence in Healthcare Solutions 2018 Assistive Technology ClinicPearl Gryfe
Most Outstanding Labour Law Firm 2018 Hicks Morley Hamilton Stewart StorieStephen Shamie
Recognised Leaders in Regulatory Technology Solutions 2018 VigilantCSRobert Kirwin
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Civil & Criminal Litigation Law Firm 2018 Contreras VelozoFrancisco Velozo
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Independent Advertising Agency Of The Year 2018 We Marketing GroupViveca Chan
Best in Corpoarte Law Firn 2018 Duan & Duan Law FirmTony Song
Best in Loss Adjusting Services 2018 Robert Scally & Associates LtdRobert Scally
Best in Financial Services Disputes 2018 Zhong Lun Law FirmWilson Wei Huo
Mid-Market Advisory Firm Of The Year BEXUCOPatrick Becker
Recognised Leaders in Cryptocurrency Designed Services 2018 NeoDa Hong Fei
Sustained Excellence in Foreign Exchange Services 2018 World FirstJeff Parker
Business Law Firm of the year 2018 Commerce & Finance Law OfficesQishi Li
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Business & Criminal Law Firm of the year 2018 Vargas & VargasLuis Fernando Vargas
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Recognised Leaders in Notary Public Services 2018 Gm AttorneysYosandra Apú
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Sustained Excellence in Naval Equipment Distributing Services 2018
Most Outstanding M&a Transactions Law Firm 2018 Bardek, Lisac, Mušec, Skoko In Association With Cms Reich-Rohrwig Hainz Rechtsanwälte Gmbh (Austria)Hrvoje Bardek
Natural Substance Manufacturer of the year 2018
Leading Corporate Events Services Provider of the year 2018 Adria Events LtdDenis Kalinic
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Innovative Administration Service Company 2018 Fiduciana Trust (Cyprus) LimitedDaria Lebedeva
Best Electronic Money Institution 2018OROPAYChris Boreham
Best Online Trading Company 2018 IronFXMarkos Kashiouris
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Influential in Mental & Physical Relaxation Services 2018 Grand Relax Spa & WellnessAnoli Anoli
Marketing Strategy Firm of the year 2018 JWA Prague S.R.O.Jo Weaver
Most Innovative in Personal Investment Services 2018 Leadership Original ConceptJarmila Katharine Baresova
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Online Learning Services 2018 Clio OnlineThomas Overholt Hansen
Recognised Leaders in Competition Law 2018 Dla Piper Denmark Law FirmMichael Klöcker
Best in Wave Energy Devices 2018Resen WavesPer Resen Steenstrup
Best Patent & Trademark Law Firm 2018 Valua ApSJakob Poulsen
Best It Recruitment Agency of 2018 Pure IT Associates LimitedSamuel Evans
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Aviation Law Firm Of The Year Raful Sicard & PolancoMaria Esther Fernández Alvarez De Pou
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in BPO Services 2018 Etisal InternationalMohamed Eissa
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Influential in Business Crime Defence Law 2018 Cloth Fair ChambersJohn Kelsey-Fry QC
Life Science Compliance & Validation Services Company Of The Year 2018 Stericycle Gxp SolutionsDamien Hanley
Best in Corporate Law 2018 White & Case LlpIan Bagshaw
Most Influential Competition Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Kpmg LlpCaitlin Wilkinson
Most Trusted Asset Recovery Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Kpmg LlpHitesh Patel
Most Outstanding Arbitration Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Kpmg LlpNicholas Good
Leading Advisor in Asset Recovery Law 2018 Kpmg LlpAlex Plavsic
Best in Low Latency Connectivity Solutions 2018 Gold-ITom Higgins
Most Outstanding Competition Law Firm Sullivan & Cromwell LlpMichael Engel
Most Outstanding Commercial Mortgages Bank of the year 2018 Redwood BankGary Wilkinson
Award for Excellence in Capital Markets Law Firm 2018 Weil Gotshal & MangesJacky Kelly
Leading Police Law Firm of the year 2018 Chambers Of Andrew Ritchie QcWilliam Dean
Media Publishing Company of the year 2018 Africa OutlookBen Weaver
Best Administrative Law Firm 2018 Chambers Of Peter Knox QcJeffrey Golden
Best Business Crime Defence Legal Advisor 2018 Hailsham ChambersFrancis Bacon
Leading Business Crime Defence Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Herbert Smith Freehills LlpBrian Spiro
Most Dynamic in Facilities Management Services 2018 Precise Managed Services LimitedBob Murray
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Investment Law Firm of the year 2018 Mehrteab Leul And Associates Law OfficeGetu Shiferaw Deme
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best Family Law Firm 2018 SytnykElvira Sotska
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Tax Lawyer Of The Year 2018 KpmgMarkku Lepisto
Award for excellence in Digital Marketing Solutions 2018 KioskedKiosked Kiosked
Corporate Law Firm of the year 2018 Hannes SnellmanHeidi Haanpää
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Commercial Property Company Of The Year 2018 Unibail RodamcoJaap Tonckens
Real Estate Law Firm Of The Year K&L GatesEdouard Vitry
Efficient Healthcare Start-Up Business Boutique Of The Year 2018 SCIENTEXTIM MULLER
Recognised Leaders in Arbitration Law 2018 White & Case LlpSylvain Bollée
Best in Engineers And Delivers Cutting Edge Wearable Tech Products 2018 OptinventKayvan Mirza
Best Financing & Regulatory Law Firm 2018 Lacourte Raquin TatarDamien Luqué
Leading Arbitration Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Allen & Overy LlpMarie Stoyanov
Sustained Excellence in Banking software Services 2018 Sopra Banking SoftwareMarina Lutz
Best in Eco Textile Services 2018 Samatoa Lotus TextilesAwen Delaval
Best Working Capital Provider 2018 FinexkapCedric Teissier
Employee Representation Law Firm of the year 2018 Bredin PratAlice Mony Decroix
Best in Business Crime Defence Law 2018 Herbert Smith Freehills LlpJonathan Mattout
Best Civic & Social Organization 2018Femmes Chefs D'entreprises Mondiales (Fcem)Marie Christine Oghly
Most Influential in Life Insurance Solutions 2018 InCube Frederik Paraiso
Award for excellence in Integrity Preservation Services 2018 CDC ARKHINEOCharles Du Boullay
Employment & Labour Mcdermott Will & EmeryJilali Maazouz
Most Influential in Asset Management Solutions 2018 Sycomore Asset ManagementJean-Guillaume Peladan
Best Regulatory Law Firm 2018 Hogan Lovells (Paris) LlpDr Sébastien Gros
Leading Competition Law Firm of the year 2018 FieldfisherLouis B Buchman
Most Dynamic in Finance Advisory Services 2018 The FinanserChris Blog
Most Outstanding Real Estate Law Firm 2018 Gide Loyrette Nouel A.a.r.p.i.Olivier Dauchez
Leading Corporate Governance Law Firm of the year 2018 Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LlpArmand W. Grumberg
Recognised Leaders in Commercial Insurance Services 2018 Moonshot-InternetAlexandre Rispal
Best Fundraising Service Provider 2018 Nantucket CapitalSonia Trocme-Le Page
Best Commercial Real Estate Agency of 2018 PropertySalesInFranceCatherine Bower
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Digital Banking Services 2018 Jsc BasisbankNino Tsintsadze
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Ones To Watch in Eshare Communications Solutions 2018 EshareDaniel D. T
IP Law Firm Of The Year Dompatent Von Kreisler Selting WernerEva Bock, Ll.M
Most Influential in Digital Marketing Software Solutions 2018 Liana TechnologyTuukka Manner
Most Outstanding Insolvency & Restructuring Law Firm 2018 Latham & Watkins LlpFrank Grell
Most Outstanding Labour & Employment Law Firm 2018 Baker MckenzieDr Gregor Dornbusch
Patent Law Firm Of The Year Roider Ip Law FirmStephan Roider
Internet Law Lawyer Of The Year 2018 Weber & SauberschwarzHans Michael Prange
Most Innovative in Sme Enterprises Services 2018 Intracom GmbhDr. Dierk-Oliver Kiehne
Ones To Watch in Corporate Law 2018 Freshfields Bruckhaus DeringerChristoph Seibt
Most Innovative Functional Testing Company 2018 FroglogicReginald Stadlbauer
Best in Arbitration Law 2018 Baker MckenzieJoerg Risse
Most Outstanding Intellectual Property Law Firm 2018 Hoyng Rokh MonegierThomas H Schmitz
Most Influential in Private Equity Investment Solutions 2018 Strasser CapitalKonstantin Strasser
Sustained Excellence in Competition Law 2018 Noerr LlpSebastian Janka
Best in Collagen Products GelitaOliver Wolf
Most Outstanding Trademarks Law Firm 2018 Dompatent Von KreislerDr. Christoph Schreiber
Ones To Watch in Card Mailing Systems Services 2018 Matica TechnologiesBianca Duarte Romero
Ones To Watch in Corporate Publishing Services 2018 Tourism UnlimitedJudith Hoppe
Healthcare Financial Advisor Of The Year 2018 Acxit Capital PartnersThomas Klack
Leading Organic Skincare Products Supplier of the year 2018 Just Pure Dayspa (Just Pure Gmbh)Gabriela Just
Leading Cross-Border M&a Transactions Law Firm of the year 2018 Latham & Watkins LlpBurc Hesse
Best M&a Law Firm 2018 Deloitte LegalDr. Markus Schackmann
Most Outstanding Consulting Law Firm 2018 Dr. Hosser RechtsanwaltDr Marcus A Hosser
Most Trusted in Corporate Finance Solutions 2018 Roland BergerSebastian Feldmann
Best in Capital Markets Law 2018 Hengeler MuellerDirk Hermann Bliesener
Best for Arbitration Law Firm 2018 Jones DayAnna Masser
Leading Global Consulting Firm of the year 2018 Simon-Kucher & PartnersHermann Simon
Award for excellence in Water Monitoring Services 2018 Sea & Sun Technology GmbhHeinz Schelwat
Most Trusted in Application Whitelisting Services 2018 SecuLution GmbHSimon Albersmeier
Best Digital Identity Blockchain Company 2018 HELIX Orange Oliver Naegele
Best in Business Transformation Services 2018 DigitalscoutingRobin Kiera
Most Innovative Regulatory Compliance Company 2018 4StopAlvaro Kurth
Leading E-Health Technology Company of the year 2018 Emperra® Gmbh E-Health TechnologiesBent Johnsen
Most Influential in P2P Insurance Services 2018 FriendsuranceSebastian Langrehr
Best in Property & Casualty Services 2018 Swiss ReFlorian Schubert
Best Business Law Firm 2018 PrimePartners WirtschaftskanzleiAdi Seffer
Best Tax Consultancy Firm 2018 TAXON GmbH WirtschaftsprufungsgesellschaftUdo Bensing
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Agricultural Services 2018 African Agribusiness Incubators Network-AainDr. Alex Ariho
Best in Technology-Focused Research University 2018 Accra Institute Of Technology (Ait)Professor Clement K. Dzidonu
Sustained Excellence in Recruitment & Payroll Services 2018 L'aine Services LimitedDr Ellen Hagan
Best Higher Educational Institution 2018All Nations University CollegeMensah Sitti
Best Lawyers in Commercial LawN. Dowuona & CompanyNanaama Botchway
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Corporate Law Firm Of The Year Kalypso L. Kontogianni & Partners Law FirmKalypso L. Kontogianni
Energy Law Firm of the year 2018 Mstr LawDirk Reinhardt
Most Outstanding Civil Law Firm 2018 Mstr LawAda Strogilaki
Recognised Leaders in Administrative Law 2018 Mstr LawXanthi Kourti
Most Outstanding Civil And Commercial Law Firm 2018 Mstr LawNassos Michelis
Best Commercial Law Firm 2018 Mstr LawEva Keki
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Corporate Legal Advisor 2018 Mayora & Mayora, ScRafael Briz
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Corporate Immigration Law Firm Of The Year Chow King & AssociatesEugene Chow
Forex Trading Solutions Provider Of The Year 2018 mStephen Lam
Most Influential Business Crime Defence Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Parkside ChambersBenson Tsoi
Leading Immigration Firm Of The Year John Hu Migration ConsultingKaris Ho
Most Innovative Commercial Banking Company 2018 The Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corporation Limited Jack Guest
Most Trusted in E-Commerce Services 2018 G2A.com LimitedBartosz Skwarczek
Most Influential in Intelligent Risk Management Solutions 2018 Gen.Life LimitedCasey Neehouse
Best Corporate Service Providers 2018 Vivien Chan& Co.Vivien Chan
Asset Manager Of The Year 2018 Changjiang Asset ManagementAlan Fung
Best Technology & Communication Firm 2018 KaiOS TechnologiesSebastien Codeville
Most Outstanding Investment Banking Firm 2018 Nature Elements CapitalKk Chan
Leading Restructuring Law Firm of the year 2018 Pang & Co.Benny Pang
Award for excellence in Risk Management & Advisory Services 2018 Pacific Risk AdvisorsJames Pearson
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Government & Administrative Law Lawyer Of The Year 2018 Anog Group Kft. HungaryHon. Sami Charles
Best Real Estate Development Company 2018 Bayshore GroupsRobert Megna
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Value Oriented Investment Management Firm Of The Year Redart CapitalAnuj Didwania
Best in Medical Research 2018 AdvancellsVipul Jain
Packaging Machines Manufacturer of the year 2018 Acg WorldwideKaran Singh
Merger & Acquisitions Lawyer Of The Year 2018 Advaita LegalSatyajit Gupta
Most Outstanding Aviation Legal Advisor 2018 I.l.a. Pasrich & CompanyAmir Z Singh Pasrich
Growth focused CEO of 2018 AdvancellsVipul Jain
Best in Energy Solutions 2018 Amplus Energy Solutions Pvt LtdSanjeev Aggarwal
Most Outstanding Renewable Energy Company 2018 Amplus SolarSaumya Sinha
Best Tax Law Firm 2018 Luthra & Luthra Law OfficesLokesh Shah
Most Innovative in Mobile Advertising Services 2018 AirpushSumit Anand
Most Outstanding Corporate Law Advisory Firm 2018 Luthra & Luthra Law OfficesAnshul Jain
Competition Law Firm of the year 2018 Solomon & Co.advocates & SolicitorsAaron Solomon
Sustained Excellence in Online financing Services 2018 KreditechAshish Kohli
Most Trusted in Software Development Services 2018 OraclePriyanka Naik
Sustained Excellence in Hr Compliance Solutions 2018 Ascent Consulting Services Pvt LtdPradeep Srivastava
Most Innovative in Personal & Home Services Services 2018 SodexoAnkur Arora
Most Dynamic in Crypto Information Services 2018 CrixfeedViresh Pratap Singh
Leading Business Consulting Firm of the year 2018 Talent AnywhereJyothivas Nair
Most Influential in Aviation Law 2018 Gagrats, Advocates & SolicitorsRustam Gagrat
Recognised Leaders in Corporate Restructuring Services 2018 H.S. Rustagi & CoMr. S.K.Rustagi
Most Innovative in Banking Technology Solutions 2018 MF Utilities India Private LimitedRamesh V
Most Outstanding Tax Law Firm 2018 JMP AdvisorsJairaj Purandare
Most Outstanding Litigation Law Firm 2018 BOAZZ LAW CHAMBERSRani Boazz
Leading Corporate Transaction Law Firm of the year 2018 Hreem LegalAshish Porwal
Freight Forwarding Company of the year 2018 TruckSuvidhaIshu Bansal
Best Corporate Law Firm 2018 AmicusAshutosh Mohan Rastogi
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Insolvency Law Firm Of The Year Lubis Ganie SurowidjojoAmanda Novia Anggita
Leading Sign And Advertising Franchise of the year 2018 SignaramaSteven Kusnadi
Best in Corporate Law 2018 KpmgDavid East
Leading Project Finance Law Firm of the year 2018 Herbert Smith FreehillsAdrianus Adritomo
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Maritime Lawyer Of The Year 2018 S. Friedman & Co.David Malkoff
Ones To Watch in Genetics Research Services 2018 DNAtixOfer Lidsky
Ones To Watch in Big Data Analysis Solutions 2018 AmdocsLiat Palace
Most Outstanding Corporate Immigration Law Firm Ernst & YoungShanni Alexandrovitz
Most Outstanding Tax Law Firm 2018 Jonathan Kahn & Co Law Offices and NotaryJonathan Kahn
Award for excellence in Freight Forwarding Services 2018 Sonigo International Shipping, Packing & Moving, Ltd.Shmuel Mantinband
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Finance Provider Of The Year 2018 T. Garanti Bankası A.Åž.Emre Hatem, Senior
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Dynamic in Banking Law 2018 RCCAlberto Del Din
Best in Tax Law 2018 Batini Colombo Saottini, Certified Accountants, Attorneys At Law, Payroll ExpertsRiccardo Saottini
Best in Corporate Finance And Consulting Services 2018 Marcap S.p.A.Agostino Baiocco
Leading Finanancial Law Firm of the year 2018 AvocomProf. Francesco M. Del Bene
Most Outstanding Health & Fitness Company of the year 2018 Fightthestroke.orgRoberto D'angelo
Leading Civil Law Firm of the year 2018 Toffoletto De Luca Tamajo e SociFranco Toffoletto
Best M&a & Banking Law Firm 2018 CmsMassimo Trentino
Leading Estate Law Firm of the year 2018 Gaeta E Associati Tax & EstatePaolo Gaeta
Best in Commercial & Employment Law 2018 Grande Stevens Studio Legale AssociatoFilippo Disertori
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Arbitration Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Herbert Smith Freehills GjbjMaguelonne De Brugiere
Best in Hotel Lighting Services 2018 Lightmoment IncKeigo Tanaka
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Labour Law Firm 2018 Qudah Law FirmMohammad Mufleh El-Qudah
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Arbitration Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Baker Mckenzie – Cis LimitedAlexander Korobeinikov
Finance Law Firm of the year 2018 Timur MussinTimur Mussin
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Innovative in Digital Communication &media Management 2018 Glass House Pr LtdMary Wanjiku Njoki
Corporate Transactions Law Firm Of The Year Kiptinness & Odhiambo AssociatesCrispine Odhiambo
Best Tourism Agency 2018Shian Tours & Travel, Ltd.Jane Macharia-Gituto
Award for excellence in Digital Currency Services 2018 CirclePatrick Awori
Award for excellence in Online Investment Brokerage Services 2018 AbacusJoel Macharia
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Influential in Wealth Management Services 2018 Dayli Financial GroupSean Shin
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Influential in Investment Bank Services 2018 Ablv Bank. AsSergejs Mazurs
Leading Labor & Employment Law Firm of the year 2018 EllexIrina Kostina
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Recognised Leaders in Event Management Services 2018 Kristie'sMia Chahine
Most Dynamic in Corporate Coach Training Solutions 2018 Noble Manhattan CoachingPauline P Sawaya
Best in Digital Hub & Community Services 2018 Beirut Digital District (BDD)Dana Sharafeddine
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Influential in Data Mining Services 2018 DATA MINERErnestas Sysojevas
Award for excellence in Transaction Security Services 2018 iDenfyLaimonas Sutkus
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Financial Strategy Consultancy 2018 Strategic-Pilot.ComBernard Timmermans
Leading Satellite Operator Company of the year 2018 SES VideoOyoenisai Andrew-Essien
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Marketing Strategy Development 2018 Brand 360 Degree Sdn BhdJulia Koh
Best Motorsport Race Track Company 2018 Sepang International Circuit Sdn. BhdRazlan Razali
Recognised Leaders in Open Source Solutions 2018 The Linux FoundationHarpreet Singh Maan
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Leading Maritime Dispute Law Firm of the year 2018 Fenech & Fenech AdvocatesAnn Fenech
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Public Research University 2018 Aberystwyth UniversityRandhir Roopchund
Cloud-Based Business Management Software Provider Of The Year 2018 Big Bang ErpJeekeshen Chinnappen
Best in Special Licence Applications Solutions 2018 Abler Consulting LtdShahannah Abdoolakhan
Best in Computer Support And Services 2018 Bbcwyse Technology Co.ltd.Mr. Ajay Dheeraj Baijnath
Best Corporate & Investment Banking Solution 2018Afrasia BankSanjiv Bhasin
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Environmental Law Firm Of The Year Counselors International AbogadosSERGIO B BUSTAMANTE
Sports-Labour Law Firm Of The Year De Buen Rodríguez Abogados, S.C.Ricardo De Buen
Most Outstanding Administrative Litigation Law Firm White & Case ScAntonio Cárdenas
Award for excellence in Material Handling Integration Services 2018 ConveyrollRicardo Garcia
Business Valuation Advisory Firm Of The Year Elan ZaakCarlos Gonzalez,
Most Outstanding Trade Disputes Law Firm 2018 Vázquez Tercero y ZepedaAdrián Vázquez Benites
Most Trusted in Derivatives Brokerage Services 2018 Derfin Sa De C.v.Alberto Alarcón D
Excellence in Transfer PricingIsásAlejandro Isás Morales
Recognised Leaders in Banking & Financial Services 2018 GenpactDaniel Franco
Best Commercial & Foreign Investment Law Firm 2018 SolcargoFernando Perez-Correa
Best Competition Law Firm Creel García-Cuéllar Aiza y EnríquezJorge Kargl Pavia
Best Mexican Business Consultancy 2018Salles Sainz Mauricio Brizuela Arce
Best in Adrenaline Rush Services 2018 Cancun Best Discounts & We Deliver CancunMartha Cameron
Best Tax Accountancy Service 2018Smart Fiscal SolutionsYeri Gisela Castillo Bautista
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Seafood Export Company Of The Year 2018 Agap InternationalAntonio Bertelli
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Aviation Law Firm Of The Year Kettani Law FirmAzzedine Kettani
Best in Accounting & Tax 2018 Cabinet SeddikNa
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Corporate Law 2018 Koep & PartnersJoos A Agenbach
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Aviation Law Firm Of The Year AkdGuido De Vos
Aviation Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Beer AdvocatenVeeru Mewa
Most Dynamic in Corporate Law 2018 Houthoff BurumaWillem De Nijs Bik
Best in Business Crime Defence Law Firm 2018 Van Doorne NvEd Van Liere
Most Outstanding M&A Advisory Firm 2018 Dc AdvisoryEdward De Stigter
Best Financial & Corporate Law Firm 2018 Loyens & LoeffKoen Panis
Best in Digital Risk Monitoring Solutions 2018 CybersprintMaarten Timmerman
Best Geomatic Products Database Company 2018 GeomaresPeter Tapken
Most Innovative in Digital Marketing Solutions 2018 Newgen PaymentsLennard Sigling
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Immigration Consultancy 2018 Just Immigration Consulting LimitedScott Game
Best for Small IT Business SupportTotal ComputersVinko Buzak
Best in Electrical Design Services 2018 Liquid AutomationDarian Sundar
Sustained Excellence in Nurse Call Systems Services 2018 NcsMike Dillon
Best Washing Services Provider 2018 GreenwashAndy Edmunds
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Foreign Investments Law Firm 2018 Fred-Young & EvanslpEmmanuel Ekpenyong
Most Outstanding Automotive Company of the year 2018 Fleetpartners Leasing LtdSamuel Akinniyi Ajiboyede
Leading Technology & Media Law Firm of the year 2018 Ikeyi & ArifayanEmmanuel Onyeabor
Recognised Leaders in Contract Logistics Services 2018 Dhl Express NigeriaAdewale Adeyemi
Sustained Excellence in Life Assurance Solutions 2018 Afncan Alliance TakafulAmaka Okafor
Best Dispute Resolution & Litigation Law Firm 2018 Ikeyi & ArifayanGabriel Onovo
Most Trusted in Credit Risk Assessment Services 2018 KiakiaOlajide Abiola
Arbitration Law Firm Of The Year Strachan PartnersCharles Adeyemi Candide-Johnson San
Best Petroleum University 2018Federal University Of Petroleum ResourcesWilfred Okologume
Best Chartered Stockbroker's Institute 2018Chartered Institute of Stockbrokers (CIS)Olusanya Oyeyemi
Recognised Leaders in Branchless Banking Solutions 2018 Electronic Settlement LimitedOlaoluwa Awojoodu
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Handmade Canoe Company Of The Year 2018 Valkyrie CraftJohn Wilkinson
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Transactional Services 2018 DeloitteTrond Ivar Skar
Most Outstanding Business Crime Defence Law Firm Advokatfirma Alvheim Og Hansen AnsArild Dyngeland
Tax Planning Law Firm of the year 2018 DeloitteHans Martin Jørgensen
Award for excellence in Consumer Electronics Services 2018 Elliptic LabsLaila Danielsen
Most Trusted in Digital Payment Technology Solutions 2018 MeaWalletThomas Benjaminsen Normann
Award for excellence in banking technology Solutions 2018 NeonomicsYujin Jo
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Ones To Watch in E-Commerce Banking Services 2018 Bank DhofarSaleh Thabit Al Awaidy
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Online Retail Company Of The Year 2018 TelemartAhmed Rauf Essa
Most Innovative in Social Media Management Services 2018 Starlinks Pr And EventsShanaz Ramzi
Most Trusted in Lighting Design Services 2018 Synergy Technologies Pvt. LtdKanwal Shahzadi
Most Outstanding Property Law Firm 2018 BHARUCHA & CO.Samina Naz Siddiqui
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Banking Legal Advisor 2018 Arias, Fábrega & FábregaEstif Aparicio
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Corporate Legal Advisor 2018 Estudio Echecopar Member Firm Of Baker & Mckenzie InternationalRafael Picasso Salinas
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Full-Services Management Consultancy 2018 Pacific Rim Innovation & Management Exponents, Inc. (Primex)Elvira Ablaza
Mobility & Immigration Advisor Of The Year 2018 Gsic Joel Miranda Angon
Best in Internet Payment Solutions 2018 OmnipayMelito S. Salazar, Jr.
Most Outstanding Property Development Company of the year 2018 Contempo Property Holdings Inc.Beverly Dayanan
Most Dynamic in Restaurant Marketing Solutions 2018 Mad About Solutions CorporationMaya Del Rosario
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Leading Graphology & Coaching Consultancy of the year 2018 Graphology Solutions GroupLucyna Baca-Lonn
Most Outstanding Arbitration Law Firm K&l Gates LlpRafal Morek
Criminal Defence Law Firm of the year 2018 kowalik law firmAleksandra Kowalik
Best Medical Appliances Company 2018 Nestmedic S.A.Patrycja Wizinska
Wireless Communications Company of the year 2018 GrandmetricMarcin Dryjanski
Purchasing Habits Analysis Firm of the year 2018 Centrum Monitorowania RynkuDorota Romanowska
Leading Ship Building Company of the year 2018 Choren Design & ConsultingKrzysztof Lisiecki
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Dynamic in Arbitration Law 2018 CMS Rui Pena & ArnautJoaquim Shearman de Macedo
Banking Law Firm Of The Year Campos Ferreira, Sá Carneiro & AssociadosDuarte Brito De Goes
Leading Tax Law Firm of the year 2018 DeloitteLuís Leon
Most Outstanding Corporate Taxation Law Firm 2018 DeloitteCarlos Loureiro
Most Outstanding Banking & Insurance Law Firm 2018 Miranda AdvogadosMafalda Oliveira Monteiro
Energy & Environment Law Firm of the year 2018 CmsMónica Carneiro Pacheco
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Recognised Leaders in Web Designing Services 2018 Creox s.r.o.Chris M
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Engineering Consultancy Firm Astad Project ManagementNabil Aboukamar
Recognised Leaders in Investment Banking Services 2018 Qatar Islamic BankBassel Gamal
Most Outstanding Property Law Firm 2018 Al Tamimi & Company In Association With Adv. Mohammed Al MarriHani Al Naddaf
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Business Restructuring Advisory Firm Of The Year BridgewaterAlan Carey
M&A Law Firm Of The Year Mcevoy PartnersOrlaith O'Brien
Best in Consulting Solutions 2018Rocg EuropeJamie Lonergan
Most Innovative Telecom Blockchain Company 2018 BubbletoneKirill Maskaev
Ones To Watch in Online Mobile Payment Solutions 2018 TrezeoGarrett Cassidy
Personal Injury Law Firm of the year 2018 Tiernan & CO.Mark Tiernan
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Leading Information technology company 2018 HP RomaniaCatalin Puscasu
Best Flight Services Providers 2018C&i Corporation S.r.lIonut Casuneanu
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Influential in Arbitration Law 2018 Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & PartnersIlya Nikiforov
Most Trusted in Retail Banking Solutions 2018 Credit Bank Of MoscowEric De Beauchamp
Intellectual Property Law Firm of the year 2018 Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner (Russia) LlpAnton Nefedev
Best Tax Law Firm 2018 Schekin And Partners, LlcEvgeniya Mironova
Most Outstanding Competition & Antitrust Law Firm 2018 Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner (Russia) LlpVitaly Dianov
Antitrust Law Firm of the year 2018 Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner (Russia) LlpNikolay Voznesenskiy
Sustained Excellence in Online Mobile Banking Services 2018 Tinkoff BankEvdokimov Mikhaylovich
Ones To Watch in Crypto Currency Services 2018 System Bit ConsultingMax Morozov
Most Influential in Cloud Gaming Solutions 2018 PlaykeyVadim Andreev
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Islamic Banking Business Of The Year 2018 Islamic Development BankElalami, Nabil
Corporate Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Ernst & YoungMohammed Saleem Desin
Most Outstanding Automotive Firm 2018 Al Futtaim AutoGulam Mustafa
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Physical Fitness Coaching Company Of The Year 2018 Fitness & Wellbeing Training LtdPhil Calvert
Corporate Finance Boutique Of The Year 2018 Infinity PartnershipSimon Cowie
Most Influential in Construction Law 2018 Hunter ConsultingJohn Hunter
Best Trade School 2018Scottish Grocers’ FederationPete Cheema
Best in Comfortable Business RoomsDuncorann House & The Lorne ApartmentsDonald Campbell
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Fleet Management Solutions Company Of The Year 2018 LanusMiroslav Petrovic
IP Law Firm Of The Year Msa Ip – Milojevic, Sekulic & AssociatesMilan Milojevic
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Influential in Construction Law 2018 Wongpartnership LlpChee Meng Tan Sc
Leading Construction Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Allen & Gledhill LlpChien Mien Ho
Award for Excellence in Capital Markets Law Firm 2018 Sidley AustinMatthew Sheridan
Corporate Governance Law Firm Of The Year Stamford Law CorporationLee Suet-Fern
Electronic Components Distributor Of The Year 2018 Addcom Solution Pte LtdAshish Gupta
Sustained Excellence in Green Billing &Payment Solutions 2018 BillpayAli Salamat
Leading Corporate Services Firm of the year 2018 Mc Corporate Services Pte. LtdFarzin R. Karma
Ones To Watch in Accounting & Corporate Services 2018 Nexia TsHenry Tan
Best in Cross Border Restructuring Nexia Ts Public Accounting CorporationHenry Tan
Ones To Watch in Asset Management Solutions 2018 The New SavvyCarolyn Davis
Most Dynamic in Electronic Components Distributon Services 2018 Addcom Solution Pte LtdCalvin Tan
Ones To Watch in Risk Management Services 2018 Thomson ReutersJulia Walker
Best Peer-To-Peer Lending Platform 2018 MinterestCharis Liau
Most Innovative in Computer & Network Security Solutions 2018 EC-CouncilIrene Dima
Ones To Watch in Business Transformation Services 2018 2iB PartnersYang Yen Thaw
Luxury Yacht Charter Company Of The Year 2018 Tall Ship Adventures Pte LtdPeter Pela
Construction Adjudication Law Firm of the year 2018 JOHNNY TAN CHENG HYEJohnny Tan Cheng Hye
Private Equity Law Firm of the year 2018 Lex Advocatus LLCJames Wong
Most Outstanding Family Law Firm 2018 Integro Law Chambers LLcAngelina Hing
Most Outstanding Dispute Resolution Law Firm 2018 MSC Law CorporationMichael S Chia
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Breast Cancer Education Npo Of The Year 2018 Pink DriveNoelene Kotschan
Family Lawyer Of The Year 2018 Susan Abro AttorneySusan Abro
Sustainable Cleaning Product Manufacturer Of The Year 2018 Green Worx Cleaning SolutionsJohn Coetzee
Leading Media Holding Company 2018 Ymh Media GroupNdaba Nkomo
Best Clothing Design & Manufacturer 2018 Karma ClothingKarin Clark
Ones To Watch in It Security Services 2018 SecuricomRichard Broeke
Water Purification Company of the year 2018 Noble Water Solutions (Pty) LtdKevin Paxton
Performance Consulting Firm of the year 2018 The Pacific Institute ( Tpi )Sam Alexander
Leading Equity Investment Firm of the year 2018 Knife CapitalKeet Van Zyl
Music Company Of The Year 2018 Bala Brothers Productions (Pty) LtdZwai Bala
Most Innovative in Project Management Services 2018 UyandiswaAmanda Dambuza
Best Higher Educational Institution 2018University Of MpumalangaR. H. Khwidzhili
Best Fitness Gym 2018Dream Body FitnessSteve Mululu
Leading Business Loans Provider of the year 2018 FincheckMichael Bowren
Sustained Excellence in Freight Forwarder Services 2018 South African Association Of Freight Forwarders (Saaff)Bobby Mottian
Best in Experience Design Services 2018 Liquid ThoughtZulfiq Isaacs
Sustained Excellence in Mobile Banking Solutions 2018 NedbankStuart Van Der Veen
Ones To Watch in Experience Design Services 2018 Liquid ThoughtNatasha Smith
Sustained Excellence in Civil & Structural Engineering Services 2018 La Consulting Engineers (Pty) LtdVino Govender
Best Theatre Production in South Africa 2018Baxter Theatre Centre At The University Of Cape TownFahiem Stellenboom
Best in Document Automation Services 2018 E4 StrategicRyan Barlow
Most Influential in Strategy & Digital Transformation Solutions 2018 Deloitte Digital AfricaRiaz Osman
Most Dynamic in Data Visualization Services 2018 Pepper PottsDaren Mudaly
Intellectual Property Law Firm of the year 2018 Von SeidelsErik Van Der Vyver
Most Outstanding Commercial Law Firm 2018 Smiedt & AssociatesAlan Smiedt
Ones To Watch in Virtual Advisor Apps Solutions 2018 CLEVVARyan Falkenberg
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Corporate Immigration Law Firm Of The Year Bojorge & AssociatesMarla Bojorge
Trademark Law Firm Of The Year Herrero & AsociadosMariano Santo
Best Architecture & Construction Company 2018 Amusement LogicAmos Casas
Leading Construction Contracts Law Firm of the year 2018 Stampa AbogadosGonzalo Stampa
Leading Photovoltaic Glass Manufacturer 2018 Onyx SolarDiego Aparicio
Most Innovative in Credit Scoring Services 2018 ID FinanceBoris Batine
Best in Competition Law Firm 2018 GarriguesKonstantin J Jörgens
Most Trusted in Business Crime Defence Law 2018 Milans Del Bosch AbogadosSantiago Milans Del Bosch
Investment Management Company of the year 2018 SenseitradeDavid Conde Sayans
Best Biometrics Based Online Security Provider 2018 BiocryptologyTed Oorbals
Most Innovative in Data Protection Solutions 2018 WenalyzeCarlos Albo Portero
Sustained Excellence in Vehicle Damage Assessment Solutions 2018 GISTEK Insurance SolutionsJorge De La Pena Sordo
Leading Corporate Law Firm of the year 2018 RLDRafael Lopez-Dieguez Gamoneda
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best Insurance Broker 2018Senaratne Insurance Brokers (Pvt) Ltd. Sri LankaSanjiv Keerthiratne
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Award for excellence in Islamic Banking Solutions 2018 Central Bank of SudanElhussein Ismail Hussein Badri
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Orphan Sponsorship Solutions 2018 Young HeroesKhulekani Magongo
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Competition Law Firm Mannheimer SwartlingJohan Carle
Long/Short Equity Fund Of The Year 2018 Norron Asset ManagementNicklas Granath
Mid Cap Investment Firm Of The Year Origo CapitalAnders Nilsson
Franchise Law Firm Of The Year Baker MckenzieMattias Hedwall
Most Influential in Wedding Photography Services 2018 Mickael Tannus PhotographyMickael Tannus
Asset Recovery Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 Madsen Lawfirm AbFinn Madsen
Most Outstanding Eu & Competition Law Firm 2018 VingeMarcus Glader
Intellectual Property Litigation Law Firm of the year 2018 Sandart&PartnersPeter Sande
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Arbitration & Mediation Law Firm Of The Year Dreistein Ag Gutachten Bau ImmobilienBeat M. Waelty
Best in M&A Advisory Services 2018 Tca Asset Management SaLudovic Bonnamour
Ones to Watch in Construction Law 2018 Baker MckenzieDaniel Peregrina
Succession Law Firm of the year 2018 Mentha AvocatsJean-Louis Collart
Criminal Law Firm of the year 2018 Etude Mm FribourgJean-Luc Maradan
Best Lubricant Supplier 2018Bathan AgDr. Holger Streetz
Most Dynamic in Supply Chain Solutions 2018 Smart Containers GroupCarla Bünger
Best Non-Profit Foundation 2018H&m Foundation & CareDiana Amini
Recognised Leaders in Content Management Services 2018 AdviscentThomas Bosshard
Recognised Leaders in Asset Management Services 2018 IndexInvestor AGPhilipp P. Ochsner
Media Law Firm of the year 2018 EBUNoel Curran
Best in Mobile Payment Services 2018 SONECTSandipan Chakraborty
Most Influential in Alternative Investment Services 2018 Green Shoots Capital (Group of Companies)Sebastian Schaefer
Best Life Reinsurance Company 2018 SCOR the art & science of riskAndreas Frank
Most Trusted in Asset Management Solutions 2018 IndexInvestor AGPhilipp P. Ochsner
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best Aviation Law Firm Saint Island International Patent & Law OfficesTa Kai Shao
Competition Law Firm Of The Year Tsar & Tsai Law FirmMatt Liu
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Mobile Micro-Health Insurance 2018 Jamii AfricaLilian Makoi Rabi
Most Innovative Agro Processing Company 2018 Natureripe KilimanjaroFatma Riyami Diwani
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Recognised Leaders in Art & Architecture Services 2018 JarkenKuldej Sinthawanarong
Leading Patent Law Firm of the year 2018 Domnern Somgiat & Boonma Law Office LimitedApiwatt Kongsoowan
Award for excellence in Hotel Management Services 2018 EASYFO CO.,LTD.Dutch Pairat
Best in Garden Design Services 2018 Thai Garden DesignBen Shingleton
Most Trusted in Energy Efficiency Solutions 2018 Gulf Energy DevelopmentYupapin Wangviwat
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Tour Operator Of The Year 2018 Pearl Island BahamasPhilipp Rebmann
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Tax Firm Of The Year Çaga & ÇagaDilara Tajik
Capital Markets Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 White & Case LlpDerin Altan
Litigation Law Firm of the year 2018 Karaca & Associates Attorneys At LawOnur Yorulmaz
Best in Bc Medical Sciences 2018 Çukurova University, Faculty Of Medicine, Department Of AnatomyBehice Durgun
Best Dry & Wet Shipping Law Firm 2018 Ersoy Bilgehan Lawyers & ConsultantsMehmet Raci Alper
Best Corporate & Capital Law Firm 2018 Bezen & PartnersMurat Soylu
Most Innovative in It Outsource Services 2018 ISNET Telekomunikasyon A.S.Alper Colak
Best in Leadership Development Training 2018Inspiro CoachingZeynep Evgin Eryilmaz
Most Innovative Corporate Insurance Provider 2018 KKB Kredi Kay?t BurosuEmre Karaman
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best Tax Law Firm 2018 Taslaf Advocates & ConsultantsCordelia Akahirwa
Music Company Of The Year 2018 Big Talent Entertainment LtdEddy Kenzo
Recognised Leaders in Mobile-Money Transfer Services 2018 Pesamoni LimitedAsher Namanya
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Orthodontic Clinic Of The Year 2018 The Orthodontic ClinicLisa Currie
Construction Software Provider Of The Year 2018 Hbxl GroupJoanna Mulgrew
Best in Construction Law Consultancy 2018 Construction Law ConsultantAnna Rabin
Niche Corporate Finance Advisor Of The Year 2018 Camden AssociatesAlan Zeichick
Dj Booking Agency & Management Company Of The Year 2018 Underground Artists LtdKal Jhugroo
Mortgage Broker Firm Of The Year Lemon Tree FinancialMitul Patel
Activity Centre Of The Year 2018 Rope Runners LtdJo Ellis
Residential Architecture Firm Of The Year Goastudio ArchitectsGeorge Omalianakis
Best in Environmental Training Consultancy 2018 Imvelo LtdTamma Carel
Unique Architectural Practice Of The Year 2018 Debbie Flevotomou Architects LtdDebbie Flevotomou
Family Run Business Of The Year 2018 Weathersealed UK LtdTom Lee
Development Coaching Company Of The Year 2018 Lotus Flower Consultancy LtdWendyanne Shapiro
PR Agency Of The Year 2018 Little BearRebecca Oatley
Brand Consultancy Firm Of The Year Ap Brand CommunicationsAarti Parmar
Executive Search Firm Of The Year Njf Global HoldingsNathan Francis
Award for Excellence in Stress Management 2018 The Stress Management SocietyNeil Shah
Sustainable Logistics Company Of The Year 2018 Gnewt Cargo LtdSam Clarke
Security Services Firm Of The Year London Security Services (UK) LimitedAnthony Ekeocha
New Road Haulage Company Of The Year 2018 Double Time DistributionAndy Hughes
Luxury Interior Designer Of The Year 2018 Orsini Design LtdAlvise Orsini
Interior Design Company Of The Year 2018 Panache Interiors:Rachel Hunt
Leading Dental Practice Of The Year 2018 The Avenue Dp LtdDr Nik V Pandya
Best in HR Management Consultancy 2018 Dynamic Hr ServicesNatalie Lewis
Most Outstanding Dental Practice 2018 Church Street Dental CentreJennifer Albiston
Junior Tax Barrister Of The Year 2018 Old Square Tax ChambersOliver Marre
Most Outstanding Security Company 2018 Magenta Security ServicesAbbey Petkar
Best in Home Care Services 2018 Angels Dcs LtdSusan Cranswick
Best in Thermal Imaging Consultancy 2018 HoltechStuart Holland
Guarantor Loan Provider Of The Year 2018 Tfs Loans LimitedRanjit Narwal
Tax Advisory Of The Year 2018 Graham Associates (International) LtdRobert Graham
Architectural Firm Of The Year MarmuiMark Muir
Luxury Interior Design Boutique Of The Year 2018 Dyer-Grimes ArchitectureJohn Dyer-Grimes
Most Outstanding Compliance Management Firm 2018 Office Compliance ManagementTony Middleton
Injury Therapy Centre Of The Year 2018 Pain Solutions LtdTim Case
Most Influential in Sustainable Kitchen Solutions 2018 Zero KitchensTim Burgess
Advanced Pcb Design Company Of The Year 2018 Circad Design LimitedChris Eiffert
Film Production & Distribution Company Of The Year 2018 Movie On Pictures Ltd.Juliana Foganholi
Commercial Finance Provider Of The Year 2018 The Commercial Mortgage Bureau LtdSimon Ryder, Ceo
New Creative Agency Of The Year 2018 Habit Creative LtdGraham Ellis
Creative Marketing Agency Of The Year 2018 Eight WireSara Pugh
Recruitment Agency Of The Year 2018 CitirecruitGeraldine Roche
Packaging Consulting Company Of The Year 2018 Nefab Packaging Uk Ltd.Christopher Fuchs
Payment Business Of The Year 2018 Payment Redesign LimitedEric De Putter
Best in Mobile Car Valeting Services 2018 All Seasons ValetersNicholas Kyprianou
Maritime Arbitration Law Firm Of The Year Horn + Co SolicitorsBen Horn
Most Dynamic in Computer Software 2018 B60Pete Gatenby
Nlp Training & Coaching Organisation Of The Year 2018 UK College Of Personal DevelopmentTony Nutley
Best in Residential Commercial Decorating Services 2018 Perfection DecoratorsEarlston Bennett
Construction Focused Testing Services Supplier Of The Year 2018 R P Compliance Testing LtdRos Piggott
Food & Juice Company Of The Year 2018 Nosh DetoxGeeta Sidhu-Robb
Best in First Aid Training 2018 First Aid For LifeEmma Hammett
Painting & Decorating Company Of The Year 2018 Classic DecoratorsJohn Montgomery
Leading Emerging Recruitment Consultancy of the year 2018 Toucan RecruitmentRachel Rigden
Best in Professional Training & Coaching 2018 With IntegrityPauline Esson
Tax Lawyer Of The Year 2018 Tapestry Compliance LlpHannah Needle
Best in Interior Design Communications 2018 Camberyard Polly Williams
Building Inspection Company Of The Year 2018 Harvey’STony Waring
Digital Interactive Content Provider Of The Year 2018 Brave Spark Media LtdRobin Shek
Best in Light-Rail Services 2018 Pre Metro Operations LtdPhil Evans
Dental Valuer & Sales Agent Of The Year 2018 Frank Taylor & AssociatesLis Hughes
Boutique Coaching Company Of The Year 2018 Rapid Change ConsultancyAnne Dargan
Value Added Distributor Of The Year 2018 NuviasBarry Mattacot
Best in Event Safety Consultancy 2018 Hornersalus LtdChris Horner
Dog Food Manufacturer Of The Year 2018 Csj.K9 LtdCeri Rundle
Most Innovative Emerging Recruitment Consultancy 2018 Toucan RecruitmentMia Jackson
Award for excellence in Mergers And Acquisition Advisory Solutions 2018 Succession Corporate FinanceJamie Johnson
Award for excellence in Education & Online Safety Services 2018 Gooseberry PlanetClaire Sherwood
Best in Life Coaching Services 2018 Tristone CoachingTanya Heasley
Most Trusted in Investment Management Services 2018 Mansard Capital ManagementDaniel Mcgonigle
Asset Environmental Monitoring Provider of the year 2018 Iopt LimitedDane Ralston
Most Influential in Architectural Design Services 2018 Guy Taylor AssociatesKeith Rodgers
Ones To Watch in Information Technology And Services 2018 Savvy GuestVal Dickinson
Most Outstanding Cardiology Consultant of the year 2018 Richard AndersonRichard Anderson
Best in Contract Recruitment Services 2018 First Call Contract Services LtdDean Nixon
Ones To Watch in Interior Designing Services 2018 Lucia Victoria Interiors LtdTracey Cooper
Leading Social Media Marketing Company 2018 Routes4MediaBen K.
Best in Interior Design Services 2018 Norr UKRussell Baxter
Most Trusted in Sales Training Services 2018 Sbr ConsultingDan Moore
Best in Recruitment Consultancy Services 2018 Progressive RecruitmentKayleigh Bottomley
Ones To Watch in Commerical Invention Services 2018 Global Ilabs LtdGreg Wixted
Brand Development Company Of The Year 2018 Giant DesignCraig McQueenie
Leading Investment Manager 2018Avignon CapitalPatrick Flaton
Event Management Company Of The Year 2018 UK Events AssociatesNatalie Acton
Best in Market Intelligence Pharmaceutical Consultancy 2018 Clarity Pharma LtdTanya Monteith
Best in Travel Management Services 2018 Easy Avenues LtdMichelle Roughan
Best in Security Training 2018 Spp Solutions LtdJames Sanderson
Long/Short Equity Hedge Fund Of The Year 2018 Slater Investments LimitedLisa Letham
Wall & Floor Tile Supplier Of The Year 2018 Halifax TilesDavid Haywood
Most Innovative in Mailboxes Supplying Services 2018 Letterbox4YouDominic Poznanski
Award for Excellence in Tax And Advisory Services 2018 Kpmg LlpKhush Purewal
Ones To Watch in Sales Strategy Solutions 2018 The Daily SalesDaniel Disney
Health & Social Care Provider of the year 2018 Cambridge Care Company LimitedPenny Overy
Best in Diabetes & Health Care Services 2018 Diabetes Digital MediaArjun Panesar
Best in Broadcast And Online Video Production 2018 1080 Media Organisation LtdClifford Webb
Best in Anti-Money Laundering Software Solutions 2018 IfinancialMatthew Day
Best in Inspirational HR Management 2018 Ubuntu Hr LimitedLisa Gower
Best in Office Furniture Services 2018 Jpa Furniture LtdFiona Edwards
Award for excellence in Portfolio Management Services 2018 Kuvera Capital PartnersRaju Kamath
Most Trusted in Credit Controlle Services 2018 Jj Collect LimitedJohn Boyce Mcicm Facp Miod
Leading Used Sim Free Iphone Supplier of the year 2018 RedeemDavid Grant
Recognised Leaders in Graphic & Web Design Services 2018 Giant Associates LimitedIan Sayers
Most Innovative in Music Entertainment Services 2018 Jonathan Fashole-LukeJonathan Fashole-Luke
Award for excellence in Animal Education Resource Solutions 2018 Critterish AllsortsCritterish Allsorts
Leading Investment Management Company of the year 2018 Arcus Investment LtdSonali Philip
Most Dynamic in It Consulting & Mobile Solutions 2018 United KonsultantsMichael Rogers
Most Innovative in Wearable Technology Solutions 2018 TechsixtyfourSteve Sweet
Most Trusted in Leadership Training Solutions 2018 A Tribe Called WomanKaren Heras-Kelly
Award for excellence in Corporate Banking Services 2018 HsbcRebecca Self
Award for excellence in Mobile Banking Solutions 2018 HSBC BankIan Tandy
Recognised Leaders in Corporate Banking Services 2018 HsbcPhil Askham
Best in Corporate Banking Services 2018 HsbcDavid Beaty
Award for excellence in Mobile Banking Services 2018 First DirectJoe Gordon
Sales Marketing Software Solutions Provider Of The Year 2018 DiginiusNate Burke
Recognised Leaders in Mobile Banking Solutions 2018 HSBC BankKarim Jamani
Best in Tax And Advisory Services 2018 KpmgDavid Hicks
Business Consulting Firm Of The Year Bluestag CoachingTodd Eden
Leading Asset Management Company Of The Year 2018 Fogwill & JonesMargaret Abrahams
Recognised Leaders in Cat Product Review Solutions 2018 Katzenworld LtdMarc-Andre Runcie-Unger
Tax Returns Firm Of The Year Norwich Accountancy Services Ltd.Jonathan Hook
Most Trusted in Property Conveyancing Services 2018 PDR Property LawyersMichelle Rickard
Corporate Video Director Of The Year 2018 SpratDan Gable
Corporate Finance Firm Of The Year Ashcombe Advisers LlpPaul Goodwin
Most Innovative Construction Site Software Company 2018 Breecs LtdDaniel Raines
Best in Learning Disabled Support Services 2018 Catherine CareNa
Best in Life & Corporate Coach Training 2018 Noble-Manhattan Coaching LTDGerard O'Donovan
Food Production Firm of the year 2018 Bute Island Foods LtdMark Crichton
Leading Electrical Contractor 2018 Volt Electrical ServicesFranciszek Basaj
Best in Training Consultancy 2018 Wick HillIan Kilpatrick
Exhibition Stand Design/Build Company Of The Year 2018 Dce Group LimitedDavid Cox
Oracle Solutions Provider Of The Year 2018 Project (Eu) LtdDonna Butchart
Testing & Inspection Corporate Finance Firm Of The Year Premier Corporate FinanceBrendan Farrell
Leading Property Management Consulting Firm of the year 2018 OxfirstDr. Roya Ghafele
Most Dynamic in Event Planning Services 2018 Ms Tours And Travels LtdMalini Shrinagesh Ganju
Most Influential in Corporate Banking Services 2018 HsbcManmeet Khangura
Most Dynamic in Public Relations & Communications Services 2018 Athena PrLouise Alexander
Most Influential in Audit & Advisory Services 2018 KpmgMichelle Quest
Most Influential in Investment Management Services 2018 VT FINTECHDr. Harsh Dadhich
Most Outstanding Wedding Entertainment Company of the year 2018 Andy Collins EntertainmentAndy Collins
Recognised Leaders in Tax Accountancy 2018 The Tax GuysJonathan Amponsah
Most Outstanding Blue Chip Catering Company of the year 2018 Just Perfect CateringDavid Owens
Most Dynamic in Pr & Marketing Support Services 2018 Catalyst For Content LtdDr. John Waite
Most Innovative in Cyber Security Services 2018 Cs Risk ManagemenTim Schraider
Best in Wedding Floristry Services 2018 The Diamond BouquetTracey Jaeckisch
Award for excellence in Transportation & Mobility Solutions 2018 Btr InternationalLee Brewin
Best in Insurance Linked InvestmentsManaging Partners GroupJeremy Leach
Best Antique Fireplaces And ReclamationBlue Mantle Antiques & FireplacesSyed
Best in Commercial & Personal Insurance Arkwright Insurance Brokers LimitedElyas Mogra
Best Energy Saving Solution 2018Energy Effective LtdMark Mcgavin
Best Digital Communications Agency 2018Routes 4 MediaBen Keighley
Best Sede Hotel 2018The Royal HotelJonathan Cooke
Ones To Watch in Payment processing Services 2018 ContisPeter Cox
Best Investment Service 2018Quotidian Investments LlpPeter Richards
Most Trusted in Performance Management Solutions 2018 Ytko GroupToby Howkins
Sustained Excellence in Project & Programme Management Solutions 2018 Gate OneJames Brewin
Best Virtual Reality Marketing & PR Specialists 2018Virtual UmbrellaBertie Millis
Award for excellence in Global Meetings & Event Management Services 2018 Seven EventsAngelee Rathor
Best Day Care Service 2018 The Princes Centre LtdKim Challinor
Best Media Monitoring Service 2018 Global ListingsCristina Andronache
Award for excellence in Artificial Intelligence Services 2018 action.aiDr. John Taylor
Best in Chocolate Fountains 2018Gourmet GadgetryLisa Scott
Best Aerial Filming Drones Providers 2018Skypower LtdPhil Hossack
Best Aerial Filming Drones Providers 2018Skypower LtdAmy Willis
Best in Driving Teaching Services 2018 Insight 2 Drive LtdKathy Higgins
Best Travel & Tourism Agency of 2018 Thorne TravelShona Thorne
Best Luxury Cliff Top HotelBerry Head HotelEdward Bence
Most Dynamic in Car detailing services 2018 Motorclean LtdBogdan Ciobanu
Best International Bulk SMS ServiceBulksms.ComSamantha Van Putten
Sustained Excellence in Core Banking Services 2018 11:FsSophie Theen
Best High Class Family ButchersCoffey’S ButchersPhilip Armstrong
Best in Compliance Solutions 2018G Lobal Regulatory Services LtdBobby Deal
Most Dynamic in Engineering Recruitment Consultancy Services 2018 The Highfield CompanyGideon Towers
Best for Financial Regulatory Services 2018BurnmarkDevie Mohan
Most Trusted in Video Hosting & Integrating Services 2018 StreamamgDuncan Burbidge
Leading Pharmaceutical Consultancy Firm of the year 2018 Clarity Pharma LtdAndrew Green
Award for excellence in Meeting Management Software Services 2018 BoardpacksSimon Haines
Best Agricultural Studies University 2018Hartpury College & University CentrePhillip Cheetham
Best App Based Trading Platform 2018 WatstockCarl Freer
Best App Based Trading Platform 2018 WatstockCarl Freer
Best Charity Organization 2018New Leaf SupportHasmita Reardon
Most Trusted in Payment processing Services 2018 ContisJustin Skinner
Best in Affordable GAP CoverClick2Protect Uk LimitedTom Barley
Best Hairdressers 2018Stuart Phillips LtdStuart Phillips
Best in Online Identity Verification Services 2018 KYC-ChainGabriel Perez
Most Innovative E-Portfolio Software Developer Company 2018 Smart E-Assessor LimitedLisa Taylor
Best Financial Management ServicesJohn Harrison & CompanyJohn Harrison
Leading Sports & Gymnastics Club Company of the year 2018 SuperstarsLouise Nicholson
Best Business & Food Innovation Firm 2018 Food Innovation SolutionsMike Faers
Most Dynamic in Recruitment Consultancy Solutions 2018 RedlawDee Weir
Most Influential in Business Event Services 2018 Thirsty Thursday StokesleySue Thompson
Most Innovative in Big Data Analytics Services 2018 DataSineIgor Volzhanin
Best Recruitment Software 2018Hireserve LimitedHannah Vincent
Award for excellence in Children’S Mental Health Services 2018 Counselling For ChildrenTammy Fioravanti
Best in Real Estate Corporate Finance House 2018 Camden AssociatesJean-Claude Gonneau
Ones To Watch in Data Centre Services 2018 Bill Mcgloin
Best in Exercise & Nutritional Therapy Services 2018 N.AbledNadine Denneth
Most Dynamic in Private Company Shares Services 2018 Asset Match LimitedRohit Nanda
Mental Health Law Firm Of The Year Peter Edwards LawPeter Edwards
Best in Business Telecom Services 2018 4Ward CommunicationsSamuel K Charles
Growth focused CEO of 2018 Natterbox LtdNeil Hammerton
Sustained Excellence in Employee Recognition Services 2018 Corporate RewardsAlex Moffitt
Most Influential in Human Capital Solutions 2018 Centre For Finance, Technology And Entrepreneurship>Ali Asgar
Business & Food Innovation Firm of the year 2018 Food Innovation SolutionsDan Phillips
Most Outstanding Marketing & Advertising Firm 2018 ProgrammisAndrew Bruce
Mm Device Management Company of the year 2018 Labrador LtdJane Lucy
Most Dynamic in Corporate Development Services 2018 Lazarus ConsultingSteve Lazarus
Ones To Watch in Interpreters & Transcription Services 2018 Language Empire LtdEmad Abdelhamid
Best in Online Trading ServicesINFINOX CAPITALJay K Mawji
Best in Financial Messaging Services 2018 SWIFTDr. Marc Hofmann
Award for excellence in Business Lending Solutions 2018 Folk2FolkGiles Cross
Award for excellence in Project Management Services 2018 William Macpherson
Best Litigation Law Firm 2018 Druces LLPRobert Macro
Best Instalment Loan Provider 2018 MYJARTom N.
Supply Chain Finance Company of the year 2018 RemitiaDavid Brown
Pharmaceuticals Software Provider of the year 2018 Jason Lacombe
Most Influential in Real-Time Security Reporting Services 2018 Report URIScott Helme
Best in Secretarial Support 2018The Office GenieJacqui Frost
Best Corporate Recovery Firm 2018 Moorefields Corporate RecoveryPhil Smith
Most Outstanding Payments Solution Company of the year 2018 HEdpAYVicken K.
Leading Business Law Firm of the year 2018 Kemp LittleSiddhartha Mankad
Recognised Leaders in Technical Consulting Services 2018 GRSCStephen Bradbury
Aviation Law Firm of the year 2018 Addleshaw GoddardRebecca Garner
Best in Park Management Services 2018 Royal Parks FoundationWilliam Wrigley
Best in Capital Raising Services 2018 DealGlobeChristina Zhang
Best in Health Assessments Services 2018 QuealthAlistair Wickens
Most Outstanding Affinity Credit Card Marketing Firm 2018 TotallyMoneyFelicity Winkley
Leading Employment Law Firm of the year 2018 Boddy MatthewsHelen Boddy
Most Trusted in Automated Content Enrichment Services 2018 BibblioVolker Hirsch
Recognised Leaders in Business Development Solutions 2018 KompassTom Charman
Most Outstanding Debt Recovery Company of the year 2018 Moon BeeverFrances Coulson
Most Innovative Artificial Intelligence Company 2018 Heron AIKatie Gibbs
Best in Landscape Maintenance Services 2018 Nurture LandscapesJonathan Fraser
Leading Tax And Advisory Firm of the year 2018 Grant Thornton UKMichael Thornton
Best in Transformation Information Services 2018 Difrent GroupRachel Murphy
Best Stem Cell Research Company 2018 WideCells Group PLCAlan Greenberg
Best Business Management Consulting Firm 2018 Integral Jason Grant
Most Influential in Machine Learning Solutions 2018 WaymarkTechMark Holmes
Best in Content Marketing Services 2018 Cloud Moves TVJohn Paul Tointon
Leading Property Investment Company 2018 British PearlJames Newbery
Ones To Watch in Garden Maintenance Services 2018 Bloomin' Marvellous Landscapes LtdIlona Waller
Recognised Leaders in Business Finance Services 2018 DTechnicsDavid Till
Most Outstanding Employment Consultancy Firm 2018 Hunters SolutionsMark Hunt
Leading Accounting Services Firm of the year 2018 Hammett SpireJames Banks
Most Dynamic in First Aid Training Services 2018 Rhodes 2 SafetyKerry Rhodes
Sustained Excellence in Business Development Services 2018 Unmanned LifeKumardev Chatterjee
Video Game Developing Company of the year 2018 Evolution StudiosMick Hocking
Best Sme & Entrepreneurs Solution 2018LaundrappZeenat Mo
Best Marketing Communications Agency of 2018 Kc CommunicationsKatrina Cliffe
Leading Bookkeeping Service Provider 2018 Andrew S CruickshankAndrew S. Cruickshank
Most Trusted in Risk Advisory Services 2018 Stone Mountain CapitalOliver Fochler
Ones To Watch in Currency Exchange Services 2018 Citrus Relocation Services LtdSue Myrie
Recognised Leaders in Education Management Solutions 2018 Future magazineRuth Sparkes
Most Outstanding Bookkeeping Services Provider of the year 2018 BookkeeperePaul Mallatratt
Leading Gambling Law Firm of the year 2018 Kemp LittleSusan Biddle
Recognised Leaders in Corporation Tax Services 2018 Kendall Accountancy ServicesMatthew Kendall
Award for excellence in Retail Banking Services 2018 OutthinkthreatsFlavius Plesu
Best Rapid Response Service 2018 Alba PowerDavid Thurley
Best in Commercial Banking Services 2018 Silicon Valley BankDavid Mchenry
Most Dynamic in Scene Lighting Solutions 2018 Bespoke Home CinemasGifford Malcolm
Most Trusted in Finance Management Services 2018 Uk Business MentoringJoe Hinton
Best in Restoration Architecture 2018 Nfa Architects Ltd.Nick Farnell
Ones To Watch in Business Development Solutions 2018 Mobiq GroupSimon Haynes
Most Dynamic in Property Management Services 2018 South West RelocationShelley Fisher
Immigration Law Firm of the year 2018 EA Law SolicitorsEmel Hussein
Award for excellence in Book-Keeping Management Solutions 2018 Roscoes AccountantsPaul Roscoe
Most Dynamic in Landscape Gardening Services 2018 Peterborough ImprovementsShaun Featherstone
Leading Environmental Consultancy Firm of the year 2018 Premier Water Solutions LtdLouisa Inch
Recognised Leaders in Sme Accounting Solutions 2018 Braant Bradley Mcloughlin
Sustained Excellence in Business Accountancy Solutions 2018 Simpson Accountancy LtdDebbie Simpson
Best in Bespoke Business Accountancy Solutions 2018 Simpson Accountancy LimitedLinda Aldous
Best in Income Tax Preparation Services 2018 Lyndhurst AccountingAlan Crawford
Most Trusted in Sme Accounting Services 2018 Solutions AccountancyVicky Newham
Best Tax Accountancy Firm 2018 accountingdirectplusEnver Kannur
Most Innovative Incentive Schemes Provider 2018 One4allAlan Smith
Most Trusted in Procurement Analysis Services 2018 EBIT Business SolutionsAmy Walrond
Most Innovative in P2P Lending Services 2018 HiyacarRob Larmour
Most Dynamic in Independent Support Services 2018 ONE TEN AdvisorsShaz Hussain
Most Innovative Guitars Manufacturing Company 2018 Remade GuitarsRobin Smith
Social Media Marketing Firm of the year 2018 myEPK MediaVANESSA FERRELLI
Best in Asbestos Removal Services 2018 Clarkes Environmental LtdMichael Gerrard
Best Risk Management Services Provider 2018 Thomson ReutersChe Sidanius
Best Sport & Music Festival Organizer 2018Bournemouth 7sCRAIG MATHIE
Business Advisory Firm of the year 2018 Leigh ChristouChris Christou
Recognised Leaders in Seed Investment Services 2018 L MarksDaniel Saunders
Award for excellence in Partnership & Corporate Tax Services 2018 Clarity Company Solutions LimitedJoanne Elliott
Best in Human Resources Management Services 2018 BramhallsPhil Bramhall
Most Trusted in Business Bookkeeping Services 2018 Turl and CoKaren Lowen
Award for excellence in Veterinary Care Services 2018 Jhp RecruitmentJustin Powlesland
Best Commercial Law Firm 2018 GannonsCatherine Gannon
Most Innovative Largest Private Landlord Company 2018 Residential LandBruce Ritchie
Most Dynamic in Construction Consultancy Services 2018 Quantec Consulting LtdLee Barker
Recognised Leaders in Recruitment Consulting Services 2018 WhizzLaw AssociatesBobby Karia
Estate Planning Firm of the year 2018 Silver Lining Estate Planning Ltd.Stephen Wilkes
Best Business Law Firm 2018 Mayo Wynne Baxter LLPJason Edge
Best M&A Brokerage Providers 2018 Chartswood GroupKelly Louise
Most Innovative in Training Videos Broadcasting Services 2018 Kane TV PartnershipRalph Tittley
Most Influential in Real Estate Investments Services 2018 PSP InvestmentsMyra Khanna
Most Innovative in Business Finance Services 2018 MTM Accountants LtdMary Majoni
Award for excellence in Regulatory Compliance Services 2018 Protect AssociationSteve Devine
Most Dynamic in Mcs Cleaning Services 2018 MCS CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE LIMITEDKelly Blacknell
Award for excellence in Mobile Data Security Solutions 2018 ExactTrak LtdNorman Shaw
Best in Capital Raising Services 2018 Quadra Global Capital CorpPerry M. Anderson
Most Innovative in Drystone Walling Services 2018 Tom TroutonTom Trouton
Sustained Excellence in Online Marketing Research Services 2018 GaiaResearchSandy Halliday
Most Outstanding Due Diligence Law Firm 2018 Metis PartnersStephen Robertson
Best in Waterspace Planning Services 2018 Richard Glen AssociatesRichard Glen
Recognised Leaders in Construction Recruitment Services 2018 JAR Site Solutions LtdAlisha Riches Mior
Most Outstanding Investment Management Firm 2018 Columbia Threadneedle InvestmentsJoe Momberg
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Sustained Excellence in Private Banking Services 2018 NBUYevhen Stepanyuk
Most Dynamic in Cyber Security Services 2018 InfopulseJan Keil
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in New Niche Perfume Design 2018 Beauty Contact, Inc.Alwyn Stephen
Most Outstanding Oil & Energy Producing Company 2018 Abu Dhabi National Oil Company (Adnoc)Yousef Farah
Party & Events Company Of The Year 2018 Special Occasions Party Planning & Events UaeSophie Bogdis
Energy Legal Advisor Of The Year 2018 EngieNicole Iseppi
Best in Professional Services 2018 CatecRami Abu Hayah
Most Trusted in Food Chain Services 2018 Manoushe StreetSandeep Makina
Utilities Provider Of The Year 2018 Sharjah Electricity & Water AuthorityBoutheina Manai
Unified Communications Business Of The Year 2018 AvayaRodolph El Khoury
Leading Hospitality Services Provider of the year 2018 Hotel Versailles DubaiManoj Padhi
Best Logistics & Freight Forwarding Firm 2018 Consolidated Shipping Services GroupMinaal Pervaiz
Most Influential in Electricity & Water Solutions 2018 Sharjah Electricity & Water AuthorityBoutheina Manai
Welding Technology Provider Of The Year 2018 Hürner Schweisstechnik Gulf Llc.Hassnain Waqar
Open-Ended Fund Manager Of The Year 2018 Waha CapitalLouy Al Assadi
Sustained Excellence in Security Services 2018 Dubai PoliceNadia Amir Hussain Quraishi
Laundry Services Provider of the year 2018 Al Jazeera International Catering LlcLoganathan M
Laundry Services Provider of the year 2018 Al Jazeera International Catering LlcJotham Thommy
Ones To Watch in Collecting Customs Revenue Services 2018 Dubai CustomsHussain Al Fardan
Best in Environment & Public Health Services 2018 Dubai MunicipalityKhumbulani Taba Nyathi
Most Influential in Investment & Banking Services 2018 Union National BankHarsh Sood
Most Trusted in Furniture & Interior Design Solutions 2018 Arte Vivo Fz-LlcLoma M. Manalili
Best Network Design Service 2018 Project Gulf GroupRichard Fraser
Most Influential in Digital Shopfitting Solutions 2018 Umdasch Shopfitting LlcPatrick Fallmann
Recognised Leaders in Mystery Shopping Solutions 2018 Ethos Integrated SolutionsRami Shammout
Award for excellence in Government Administration Services 2018 General Director Of Residency And Foreigners Affairs DubaiAmna Sttaffy
Most Innovative in Islamic Banking Services 2018 Abu Dhabi Commercial BankJacek Kurantowicz
Best in Waste Water Treatment Services 2018 Abu Dhabi Sewerage Services Company (Adssc)Nader Bin Taher
Most Influential in Life Insurance Solutions 2018 Oman Insurance CompanyJulien Audrerie
Best in Wealth Management Planning 2018 Vital Corporate SolutionsAmanda Perry
Most Trusted in Aviation Ground Services 2018 Avicorp Middle EastFadi Dabaga
Recognised Leaders in Institutional Banking Services 2018 National Bank Of FujairahNasar Siddiqui
Best in Financial AdviceLegends AccountingArshi Kaura
Most Outstanding Hospitality Development Firm 2018 Gates HospitalitySanjay Poduval
Best in Business Support Services 2018 Corporate Business ServicesAyman Al Awadhi
Best in Personal Accident Services 2018 Noor TakafulMohammad Ali Makani
Best Training And Coaching Organisation 20182B LimitlessMichael ‘Mick’ Todd
Best Training And Coaching Organisation 2B LimitlessMichael ‘Mick’ Todd
Recognised Leaders in Photography Services 2018 The Lipstick Make Up Institute And Yh StudiosYasmin Hussain
Sustained Excellence in Project Management Services 2018 Senat Management ConsultancyMrs. Kavita Rathore
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Outstanding Boutique Investment Banking Firm 2018 Ficus CapitalPaul Elberse
Best Commercial Law Firm 2018 Yelpo & FacalGonzalo Yelpo
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Charitable Planning Advisory Firm Of The Year Banker PharesBanker Phares
Data-Driven Private Equity Firm Of The Year Prophet EquityRoss Gatlin
Most Outstanding Communications Equipment Company of the year 2018 MultitechStefan Lindvall
Retirement Advisory Firm Of The Year R & R Group, Inc.Rick Stanzione
Data Collection Company Of The Year 2018 Brown Wilson Group Inc.Doug Brown
Most Outstanding Construction Legal Advisor of the year 2018 HkaFelipe André Isoré Gutiérrez
Most Trusted in Enterprise Cloud Services 2018 ServicenowRobin Borough
Home Care Services Provider Of The Year 2018 Premier Care LlcTamara Mosidze
Most Outstanding Communications Equipment Company of the year 2018 MultitechDaniel Quant
Capital Raising Firm Of The Year Reo CapitalJohn Denes
Best in Management Consulting 2018 Dpmg Corp.Jesus Vargas
Business Development And Marketing Consulting Firm Of The Year Ibs Global ConsultingTonya Mcneal-Weary, Mba
Best Arbitration Legal Advisor 2018 Arkin & Associates LlcHarry L Arkin
Recreation Centre Of The Year 2018 Tantrums, LlcShawn Baker
Credit-Focused Investment Advisor Of The Year 2018 Cohanzick ManagementDavid Sherman
Leading M&A Law Firm Of The Year Trinity Law Group LlcWalter A Wright
Best in Finance And Strategic Services 2018 Moneta Partners And Brigit VenturesMayra Urbano
Cybersecurity Innovation Firm Of The Year Ghost SystemsDon Ritzman
Hedge Fund Manager Of The Year 2018 Third Friday Management, LlcMichael Lewitt
Award for Excellence in Corporate Finance House 2018 Camden AssociatesAlan Zeichick
Best in Telemarketing Services 2018 The Vanella Group, Inc.Mari Anne Vanella, Ceo
LeadershIP Development Firm Of The Year Impact InternationalTed Gemmell
Renewables Technology Advancement Company Of The Year 2018 Hope Cell TechnologiesRobert Vancina
Best in Professional Writing Consultancy 2018 Veteran Writing Services, LlcValerie Ormond
Probate Law Firm Of The Year Law Office Of Kathy RouxKathy E. Roux
Best Corporate Immigration Legal Advisor 2018Buffett Immigration Law FirmSarah E Buffett
Best in Investment Industry 2018 Yulish & AssociatesKathryn Yulish
Due Diligence Provider Of The Year 2018 Corsis LLCDavid Barnett
Most Influential Construction Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Law Office Of Stephen K. Yungblut, PllcStephen K Yungblut
Interior Design Firm of the year 2018 Arch-Interiors Design Group, Inc.Christopher Grubb
Leading Data Communication Technology Company of the year 2018 Multitech DesignsSara Brown
Leading Construction Company of the year 2018 Vobecky EnterprisesBianca Vobecky
Most Outstanding Equipment Transport Provider of the year 2018 Tj Potter Trucking Inc.Barbara Potter
Most Trusted in Ecommerce Payment Processing Solutions 2018 Allied WalletTrevor Lakes
Best for Corporate Immigration Legal Advisor 2018 Seyfarth Shaw LlpRobert Lee Demoss Ii
Best Investment Bank 2018 Pegasus Intellectual Capital SolutionsCharles Smith
Best in Captive Insurance 2018 Pro Group Captive Management ServicesRobert Vogel
Investment Bank Of The Year 2018 Capstone Partners LlcJacob Voorhees
Recognised Leaders in Strategic Communications Solutions 2018
Most Innovative in Qos Configuration & Monitoring Services 2018 LiveactionMark Green
Most Outstanding Integrative Lifestyle Medicine Provider of the year 2018 Ihealth Partners NetworkDenise Campbell
Most Trusted in Marketing-Communications Services 2018 Smooth SaleElinor Stutz
Best Personal Injury Law Firm 2018 Pelaia Law CenterRalph Pelaia
Most Innovative in Arbitration Law 2018 Disan LlpMargarita R Sánchez
Ones To Watch in Data Warehousing Solutions 2018 Synergy Solutions, IncAnne Perry
Recognised Leaders in Aviation Law 2018 White & CaseMichael W Smith
Most Trusted in Fascial Integrative Therapy Services 2018 Windsong Therapy And Wellness, Inc.Frankie Burget
Leading Health Insurance Company of the year 2018 HumanaRamaballav Mohapatra
Most Outstanding Investment Bank 2018Brown Brothers HarrimanMarc Chandler
Equity Portfolio Manager Of The Year 2018 Itau Private Bank InternationalRalph Davidson
Award for excellence in Commercial Banking Services 2018 HSBC Bank USAIan Richardson
Most Dynamic in E-Commerce & Hospitality Services 2018 A23 AdvisorsSneha Jhaveri
Best Administrative Litigation Law FirmWhite & Case ScIsmael Reyes Retana
Best Personal Injury Trial Law Firm 2018 The Jaklitsch Law GroupRick Jaklitsch
Best Personal Injury Trial Law Firm 2018 The Jaklitsch Law GroupRick Jaklitsch
Best mapping service Provider 2018
Award for excellence in Digital Assistant Services 2018 Sher.paXabi Uribe-Etxebarria
Most Innovative in Private Aviation Services 2018 Baker Aviation Maintenance LlcRay Goyco, Jr.
Sustained Excellence in Waste Water Treatment Services 2018 Abu Dhabi Sewerage Services Company (Adssc)Ahmed Raeisi
Most Trusted in lead management Services 2018 MarketoMika Yamamoto
Sustained Excellence in Hvac Energy Savings Solutions 2018 EnveridUdi Meirav
Award for excellence in Professional Development Services 2018 BOOST CollaborativeTia Quinn
Best in Software Testing And Qa Services 2018 QA MentorRuslan Desyatnikov
Sustained Excellence in Boutique Legal Services 2018 Wald Associados AdvogadosRiccardo Torre
Best for Medical Device Manufacturing 2018Quintron Instrument Company, Inc.Eric Hamilton
Best Global Macro Strategy 2018Cane Island Alternative Advisors, LlcTimothy Peterson
Leading International Trade Regulation Law Firm of the year 2018 White & CaseGregory Spak
Institutional Architecture Firm of the year 2018 Bea ArchitectsBruno-Elias Ramos Aia
Most Trusted in Cloud Computing Solutions 2018 Vintage It ServicesSteve Hanes
Best Environmentally Conscious Programming 2018Blue Water Entertainment, IncGreg Reitman
Best in Social Media Marketing Services 2018 Mambo MediaJana Kopp
Civil & Criminal Law Firm of the year 2018 Mitnick Law Office LlcCraig Mitnick
Most Trusted in Cultural City Tour Services 2018 Melting Pot Tours LlcLisa Scalia
Most Dynamic in Virtual Assistant Services 2018 Apple Lin Li
Most Innovative in Virtual Assistant Services 2018 Apple Jeffrey Lai
Recognised Leaders in Virtual Assistant Services 2018 Apple Ahmet Gyger
Most Dynamic in Risk Management Services 2018 Imagine SoftwareDebra Douglas
Ones To Watch in Virtual Assistant Services 2018 Apple Ryan Orr
Best in Apparel 2018Esther Destiny’S JewelryAnn Gray
Natural Gas Distribution Law Firm of the year 2018 Coffin RennerAnn M Coffin
Sustained Excellence in Computer & Network Security Solutions 2018 Ghost SystemsDon Ritzman
Litigation Law Firm of the year 2018 Lieff Cabraser Heimann & BernsteinElizabeth J Cabraser
Best Live Music & Bar Venue 2018Jillys Music RoomJill Bacon Madden
Best Volunteer Medical Clinic 2018See InternationalMelissa Ha
Most Trusted in Strategies & Media Relations Services 2018 Scott CircleDee Donavanik
Award for excellence in Food Processing Equipment Services 2018 Key TechnologyLouis Vintro
Sustained Excellence in Competition Law 2018 Ropes & Gray LlpSimone Waterbury
Insurance Coverage Law Firm of the year 2018 Hunton Andrews Kurth LLPLorelie S. Masters
Best in Sophisticated Weather Forecasts 2018Customweather IncGeoff Flint
Best Systems Integrator 2018Cm3 Building SolutionsMichael Hanson
Best Architectural Design Studio 2018Kga ArchitectureJames C Lord Ii
Best Architectural Design Studio 2018Kga ArchitectureRick Romito
Best Dispute Resolution Law Firm 2018 K&L GatesRick Giovannelli
Digital Printing Company of the year 2018 Intech Digital Technology LimitedDalton Cheng
Recognised Leaders in Cryptocurrencies Exchange Services 2018 Social WalletDavid Hunter
Best in Direct Lending Solutions 2018 Clearstructure Financial Technology, LlcShawn Muldoon
Best SEO Marketing Expert 2018DigitalgroundupReva Minkoff
Most Innovative in Cap Table Management Services 2018 KoreconxOscar Jofre
Most Innovative Marketing Strategy Provider 2018 Sonata Venture SolutionsLaura Kirby-Meck
Best Children Charitable Organization 2018 Jesse Lewis Choose Love MovementBetsy Carlson
Best in Residential Internet Services 2018 FiberElectronics, LLCMahmood Bashir
Most Influential in Tech Media Solutions 2018 NameDZoneTimothy Spann
Commercial Litigation Firm of the year 2018 Wu & Kao, P.L.L.CIris Ding
Best in Crowd Reviewing Services 2018 Crowd ReviewsJuneyeta Mattix
Sustained Excellence in Information Management Services 2018 Ecompex, Inc.Tommie L. Sherrill, PMP
Most Innovative in Ecommerce Payment Processing Solutions 2018 Allied WalletAndy Khawaja
Most Influential in Entity Management Services 2018 KoreConXOscar A Jofre Jr.
Best Interior Hardwood Mouldings 2018White River HardwoodsJoan Johnson
Personal Injury Law Firm of the year 2018 Law Offices Rosemarie ArnoldRosemarie Arnold
Most Innovative in Industrial IOT Services 2018 Windmill EnterpriseMichael Hathaway
Most Influential in Global Mobility Services 2018 Nucompass Mobility Services IncSammy Ferrill
Leading Family Legal Advisor of the year 2018 The Hopkins Law Firm, PLLCMichelle Hopkins
Leading Telecommunications Litigation Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Innovista Law PLLCG. David Carter
Best Psychiatric Residential Treatment Provider 2018 SequelJohn Stupak
Award for excellence in Digital Checking Solutions 2018 SnapCheckKen Kruszka
Most Influential Business Crime Defence Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Orrick Herrington & Sutcliffe LlpPamela R Davis
Leading Distributed Ledger Technologies Provider 2018 U.S. Blockchain AssociationDavid Kam
Most Outstanding Antitrust Transactions Law Firm 2018 Covington & Burling LLPAshden Fein
Best Technology Consulting Firm 2018 Ley-Line Advisory, Inc.Mark Chester
Most Outstanding Intellectual Property Legal Advisor of the year 2018 Dunlap Bennett & Ludwig PLLCThomas M. Dunlap
Most Dynamic in Financial Software Solutions 2018 Fis GlobalDawn Murray
Best Human Factors Research Agency of 2018 Bold InsightGavin Lew
Leading Medical Machine Learning Company of the year 2018 DeepRadiologyKim Nguyen
Leading Social Media Company of the year 2018 InsubookJuan R. Martinez
Best Consumer Electronics Provider 2018 AppleMichael Tchao
Best in Software Maintenance Services 2018 NGS SoftwareDavid Litchfield
Best Employment Trial Law Firm 2018 The Jaffe Law FirmStephen Jaffe
Most Innovative Rescue Team Provider 2018 Project Lifesaver InternationalGene Saunders
Most Dynamic in Internet Marketing Services 2018 Lisiten AssociatesMel Lisiten
Best Lifecycle Concept Provider 2018 Papyrus SoftwareCari Rhodes
Most Outstanding Maritime Injury Law Firm 2018 William Gee Law OfficeWilliam Gee
Most Innovative in Occupational Safety Services 2018 G. W. Fian & Associates, Inc.Gary Fian
Most Outstanding Electronic Products Manufacturer of the year 2018 AppleTim Cook
Most Trusted in Cellular Therapy Treatment Services 2018 Trustem Cell TherapyJoe Perricone
Most Influential in Intelligent Insurance Services 2018 CoverheroNaby Mariyam
Most Trusted in Application Development Services 2018 Synergy TechnologiesTony Milton
Best in Web Design Services 2018 Triad Web & Design ServiceLynn Wilkinson
Best Construction Service Providers 2018 Regal Concepts And DesignsPaul Lyttle
Sustained Excellence in Home Access Solutions 2018 Star RapidZakary Smith
Sustained Excellence in Money Management Services 2018 Women Investing NowStacy Marcus
Litigation Law Firm of the year 2018 Andrade & AssociatesRichard B. Andrade
Most Outstanding Business Consulting Firm 2018 HWTSK, IncJohn Winner
Best Sightseeing Tour Agency of 2018 Local Tastes Of The City ToursTom Medin
Award for excellence in Telecommunication Services 2018 Auctus GroupDaniel Cohen
Most Innovative Consumer Electronics Company 2018 AppleGreg Christman
Ones To Watch in Structured Data Services 2018 KMS LIGHTHOUSEDoron Gower
Best in Architectural Visualization Solutions 2018 SPACIALISTSJennifer Oloo
Best Golf Course Architecture Firm 2018 Jacobson Golf Course DesignRick Jacobson
Best Venture Capital Firm 2018 SAIL Venture Partners LLCWalter L. Schindler
Best Business Consulting Firm 2018 Coastal Consultants LLCLauren Drummond
Most Influential in Mergers & Acquisitions Services 2018 First MergersMichael A. Price
Best Travel Service Providers 2018 Absolutely Amazing TravelSue Rudolph
Best in Disaster Recovery Services 2018 Discenza Business Continuity SolutionsDavid Discenza
Best in Small Business Services 2018 Veteran Writing Services LLCValerie Ormond
Best Commercial Law Firm 2018 Law Office of Sundeep K. MullickSunny Mullick
Most Influential in Satellite Operator Services 2018 SESClint Brown
Most Outstanding Personal Injury Law Firm 2018 Brayton Purcell LLPAl Brayton
Most Outstanding Clockchain Space Consulting Firm 2018 BlockSimplePaul Valencourt
Sustained Excellence in Clean Water Services 2018 Recycle Across AmericaMitch Hedlund
Leading Business Law Firm of the year 2018 MATTHEW FORNAROMatthew Fornaro
Most Trusted in Blockchain Software Services 2018 Hercules SEZCLogan Ryan Golema
Most Outstanding Marketing Communications Firm 2018 Panegyric MarketingDiane Harrison
Most Outstanding Real Estate Consulting Firm 2018 Schweitzer + Associates IncJudi Schweitzer
Sustained Excellence in Brand Marketing Services 2018 Relationships Matter Now, LLCDenise Barreto
Best Compliance Solutions Provider 2018 IntellaegisJohn Lewis
Finance Technology of the Year LENDindexGregory Wagner
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Corporate Tax & Audit Advisory Of The Year 2018 Audit Organisation “Grant Thorntonâ€Â Limited Liability CompanyNematulla Karimov
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Tax Consultancy Firm Of The Year Ernst S YoungJose Antonio Velazquez
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best in Training Courses And Services 2018 Pvd TrainingMr. Taylor Van
Most Dynamic in Software Development Services 2018 Swiss Post Solutions VietnamAnatolijus Fouracre
Best Craft Beer Cafe 2018East West BrewingThuy Tran
Most Innovative Immigration Management Company 2018 Resident VietnamLaurent Quistrebert
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Most Trusted in Identity Management Solutions 2018 myPINpadDavid Poole
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Best Community & Local Development Program 2018Social Fund For DevelopmentSaleh Sagheer Al-Razehi
AwardWinner's NameCompany
Emerging Health Care Services Organisation Of The Year 2018 Eternal Peace HealthGeshem Mutero
Most Innovative in Education Management Services 2018 Trust AcademyPfungwa Chamanga